Skip to main content

2024 Tour Dates

Feb 15

Feb 16

Feb 17

Feb 18

Feb 19

Feb 20

Feb 21

Feb 22

Feb 23

Feb 24

Feb 25

Apr 07

Apr 08

Apr 09

Apr 10

Apr 11

Apr 12

Apr 13

Apr 14

Apr 15

Apr 16

Apr 18

Apr 19

Apr 20

Apr 21

Apr 22

Apr 23

Apr 25

Apr 26

Apr 27

Apr 28

Apr 29

Apr 30

May 01

May 03

May 04

May 05

May 06

May 07

May 08

May 09

May 10

May 11

May 12

May 14

May 15

May 16

May 17

May 18

Jun 8

June 26-29

Jun 27

Jun 01

Jun 02

Jun 04

Jul 05

Jun 06

Jul 07

Aug 01

Aug 03

Aug 04

Aug 06

Aug 07

Aug 08

Aug 09

Aug 10

Aug 11

Aug 13

Aug 14

Aug 15

Aug 16

Sept 12-14

San Antonio, TX

Corpus Christi, TX

Dallas, TX

Little Rock, AR

Springfield, MO

St. Louis, MO

Nashville, TN

Atlanta, GA

Pensacola, FL

Baton Rouge, LA

Austin, TX

Flemington, NJ

Syracuse, NY

Hamden, CT

Manchester, NH

Portland, ME

Rochester, NY

Cleveland, OH

Detroit, MI

Chicago, IL

Madison, WI

Denver, CO

Salt Lake City, UT

Boise, ID

Seattle, WA

Vancouver, BC

Portland, OR

Roseville, CA

San Francisco, CA

Upland, CA

Los Angeles, CA

San Diego, CA

Santa Ana, CA

Phoenix, AZ

Dallas, TX

Austin, TX

Houston, TX

New Orleans, LA

Nashville, TN

Chattanooga, TN

Ashville, NC

Charleston, SC

Gainsville, FL

Atlanta, GA

Washington, DC

New York, NY

Boston, MA

Philadelphia, PA

Pittsburgh, PA

Pomona, CA

Galicia, Spain

Athens, Greece

London, UK

Manchester, UK

Huddersfield, UK

Bristol, UK

Brighton, UK

Turnbridge Wells, UK

Cetatea, Romania

Saint Maurice-De-Gourdans

Milan, Italy

Lucerne, Switzerland

Munich, Germany

Wiesbaden, Germany

Kortrijk, Belgium

Aachen, Germany

Essen, Germany

Berlin, Germany

Schwerin, Germany

Solingen, Germany

Copenhagen, Denmark

Agora Du Port De Quebec

@ Paper Tiger

@ House of Rock

@ Cheapsteaks

@ Stickyz

@ Outland Ballroom

@ Red Flag

@ The Cobra

@ The EARL

@ Handlebar

@ Chelsea's Live

@ Come & Take It Live

@ TBD

@ Silver Street

@ Space Ballroom

@ Club Jewel

@ Geno's

@ Bug Jar

@ No Class

@ Magic Stick

@ Bottom Lounge

@ Majestic Theater

@ Gothic Theater

@ Soundwell

@ The Olympic

@ Neumos

@ Commodore Ballroom

@ Hawthorne Theater

@ Goldfield Trading Post

@ The Fillmore

@ Rok House

@ Teragram Ballroom

@ Brick By Brick

@ Observatory

@ Walter Studios

@ Echo

@ Mohawk

@ The Secret Group

@ Toulouse Theater

@ Exit/In

@ The Dark Roast

@ Orange Peel

@ Music Farm

@ The Backyard

@ The Masquerade Hell

@ The Atlantis

@ Bowery Ballroom

@ Middle East

@ Brooklyn Bowl

@ Spirit Hall

@ Pomona Fairplex

@ Resurrection Fest

@ Arch Club -Live Stage

@ New Cross Inn

@ Rebellion

@ The Parish

@ Exchange

@ The Arch

@ The Forum

@ Rockstadt Extreme Festival

@ Sylak Festival

@ Legends Club

@ Sedel

@ Backstage

@ Schlachthof

@ Alcatraz Festival

@ Musikbunker

@ Don't Panic

@ Cassiopeia

@ Club Zenit

@ Reload Festival

@ Envol Macadam Festival

@ Pumpehuset